Itche Weiner (I69)
Given Names: Itche
Nickname: Isadore
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth estimated 1888

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth about 1888 Schedrin, Bobruisk oblast, Minsk Guberniya, Russian Empire

Birth estimated 1888
Last Change 19 August 2005 - 21:31:29 Last Changed By: hunter