Lucille Janet Painter (I398)
Given Names: Lucille Janet
Nickname: Lucy
Surname: Painter

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 2 August 2005 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 2 August 2005 Mother23 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Last Change 19 August 2005 - 22:19:51 Last Changed By: hunter