Sabrina Mae Teitelbaum (I392)
Given Names: Sabrina Mae
Nickname: Sara
Surname: Teitelbaum

Sex: Female Female
      

AKAs
Given Names: Sara Miriam
Nickname: Sara
Surname Prefix: bat
Surname: Pinkus

Birth 28 Ap 1997 -- Manhattan, New York County, New York USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 28 Ap 1997 Father32Mother30 Manhattan, New York County, New York USA

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 16:11:55 Last Changed By: hunter