Binyamin Horvitz (I232)
Horwitz
Given Names: Binyamin
Nickname: Benjamin
Surname: Horvitz
Romanized: Horwitz

Sex: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: Binyamin
Nickname: Benjamin
Surname Prefix: ben
Surname: Toviya

Birth 1909 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1909 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Residence 1920 (Age 11) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Address:
66 Roberts Street

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 14:44:46 Last Changed By: hunter