Edward Weiner (I175)
Given Names: Edward
Nickname: Eddie
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth estimated 1900

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth estimated 1900
Last Change 25 September 2005 - 09:34:53 Last Changed By: hunter