Tsippa Tchuchman (I171)
Given Names: Tsippa
Nickname: Ceceilia
Surname: Tchuchman
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth estimated 1887 -- Russia

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth estimated 1887 Russia

Immigration estimated 1904 (Age approx. 17)
Residence April 1910 (Age approx. 23) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Address:
2211 Center Avenue

Residence April 1930 (Age approx. 43) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Address:
3333 Allendale Street

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 20:55:31 Last Changed By: hunter