media/DSCF0037.jpgMargaret Fitz (I16)
Given Names: Margaret
Nickname: Maggi
Surname: Fitz
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 1 January 1952 -- Cleveland OH

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1 January 1952 Cleveland OH

MarriageReligious Marriage
24 January 1976 (Age 24) Leonard Woronischtsche - ‎[View Family ‎(F9)‎‎] Cleveland OH

Divorce 17 May 1998 (Age 46) Leonard Woronischtsche - ‎[View Family ‎(F9)‎‎] Cleveland OH

MarriageReligious Marriage
20 January 2001 - 12:00 PM (Age 49) Michael Bernard Weiner - ‎[View Family ‎(F6)‎‎] Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA

Last Change 9 July 2005 - 14:18:40 Last Changed By: maggi