Marjorie Meyer (I140)
Given Names: Marjorie
Nickname: Marge
Surname: Meyer
Married Name: Green

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth estimated 1926

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth estimated 1926
Last Change 25 September 2005 - 09:23:32 Last Changed By: hunter